Resultater 21.08.2018


Kort 1.7 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Magnus Standal              EIL                 19.18
   2. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 20.06       +48
   3. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 25.49     +6.31
   4. Thomas                      EIL                 25.55     +6.37
   5. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 29.54    +10.36
   6. Cecilie Tryggestad          EIL                 34.50    +15.32
   7. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 38.39    +19.21
   8. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 40.23    +21.05
   9. Hege Hansen                 EIL                 44.48    +25.30
  10. Iver Klokk                  EIL                 44.49    +25.31
  11. Line Tryggestad             EIL                 45.15    +25.57
  12. Ingvar Osen                 EIL                 49.33    +30.15
  13. Karstein Sørland            EIL               1.03.05    +43.47
 Disk Henrik Teigene              EIL            Diskvalifisert

Mellom 3.2 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 39.03
   2. Adrian Wiese                EIL                 39.26       +23
   3. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 39.33       +30
   4. Frank Drønnesund            EIL                 42.48     +3.45
   5. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 43.49     +4.46
   6. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 48.19     +9.16
   7. Audun Årøen                 EIL                 48.59     +9.56
   8. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 52.43    +13.40
   9. Svein Sørland               EIL                 53.13    +14.10
  10. Serine Skogeng Reiten       EIL                 59.03    +20.00
  11. Jofrid Emblem               EIL               1.01.34    +22.31
 Disk Harald Godø                 EIL            Diskvalifisert

Lang 5.0 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad      EIL                 38.38
   2. Markus Glad                 EIL                 48.44    +10.06
   3. Åsmund Steen                EIL                 50.19    +11.41
   4. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 53.59    +15.21
   5. Nils Laugesen               EIL               1.29.33    +50.55
 Disk Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Andreas Dalen               EIL            Diskvalifisert