Results 30.05.2017


Kort 2.0 km

  (Started: 9, Did Not Finish: 1, Disqualified: 0)

   1. Jan Magne Solibakken        EIL                 15.48
   2. Anders Setersmoen           EIL                 17.02     +1.14
   3. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 21.13     +5.25
   4. Marie Fauskerud             EIL                 23.19     +7.31
   5. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 24.31     +8.43
   6. Jofrid Emblem               EIL                 25.49    +10.01
   7. Eemil Voitk                 EIL                 28.45    +12.57
   8. Barbro Holene               EIL                 29.53    +14.05
  DNF Serine Skogeng Reiten       EIL            Did Not Finish

Mellom 3.5 km

  (Started: 12, Did Not Finish: 0, Disqualified: 0)

   1. Kristian Stenerud           EIL                 33.09
   2. Emma Johansson              FSK                 39.25     +6.16
   3. Svein Sørland               EIL                 43.37    +10.28
   4. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 45.50    +12.41
   5. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 48.16    +15.07
   6. Audun Årøen                 EIL                 48.19    +15.10
   7. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 48.32    +15.23
   8. Frank Drønnesund            EIL                 56.39    +23.30
   9. Arve Jakobsen               EIL               1.01.26    +28.17
  10. Geir Nilsen                 EIL               1.12.54    +39.45
  11. Olav Østrem                 EIL               1.21.23    +48.14
    - Jahn-Egil Skotte                           No finishing time

Lang 4.9 km

  (Started: 9, Did Not Finish: 0, Disqualified: 0)

   1. Ivar Lundanes               EIL                 39.33
   2. Henning Teigene             EIL                 43.57     +4.24
   3. Åsmund Steen                EIL                 45.11     +5.38
   4. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad      EIL                 47.53     +8.20
   5. Lars Roger Lundanes         EIL                 52.46    +13.13
   6. Ingrid Lundanes             EIL                 57.08    +17.35
   7. Arunas Razickas             EIL               1.02.06    +22.33
   8. Tryg Arne Løkkeborg         EIL               1.03.14    +23.41
   9. Gunnar Emblem               EIL               1.08.53    +29.20