Resultater 10.05.2016


Kort 1.6 km

  (Startede: 37, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 3)

   1. Kristin Lundanes                                17.11
   2. Per G Hamnøy                                    20.34     +3.23
   3. Gunnar Indrebø                                  20.51     +3.40
   4. Hanne Vestgården                                21.46     +4.35
   4. Solveig Engås                                   21.46     +4.35
   6. Martha Skogeng Reiten                           23.17     +6.06
   7. Ingrid Engås                                    26.20     +9.09
   8. Marie Fauskrud                                  27.10     +9.59
   8. Helen Synes                                     27.10     +9.59
  10. Elias Fiskerstrand                              27.21    +10.10
  11. Jan Magne Sollibakke                            28.16    +11.05
  12. Ragne Lillestøl                                 28.55    +11.44
  13. Lisa Yksnøy                                     29.35    +12.24
  14. Kristine Mjelle                                 29.43    +12.32
  15. Heidi Vikenes                                   29.48    +12.37
  16. May Britt Drønnesund                            30.16    +13.05
  17. Anabel Rust                                     31.10    +13.59
  18. Stine Tusvik                                    31.24    +14.13
  19. Anne-Line Jerstad                               32.27    +15.16
  20. Line Tryggestad                                 32.39    +15.28
  21. Ole Fredrik Tryggestad                          33.09    +15.58
  22. Julie Drønnesund                                33.47    +16.36
  23. Cecilie Tryggestad                              34.10    +16.59
  24. Johannes Indrebø                                35.58    +18.47
  25. Daniel Holene                                   36.44    +19.33
  26. Janne Marit Ertresvåg                           38.05    +20.54
  27. Sivert Nakken                                   45.00    +27.49
  28. Kristina Stanic                                 56.24    +39.13
  29. Johanne Ødegård                                 56.25    +39.14
  30. Marill Abelseth                               1.11.09    +53.58
  31. Kristine Skarbø                               1.11.16    +54.05
Brutt Torgeir Standal                                 Brutt
 Disk Kolbjørn Goksøyr                           Diskvalifisert
 Disk Celine Vattøy                              Diskvalifisert
Brutt Andreas Nakken                                  Brutt
 Disk Leander Vestre                             Diskvalifisert
    - Stine Gammelsæther                         Ingen sluttid

Mellom 2.9 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. John Erling Jerstad                             49.31
   2. Marit Lundanes                                  53.52     +4.21
   3. Marianne Lykke                                  56.23     +6.52
   4. Frank Drønnesund                              1.03.34    +14.03
   5. Jofrid Teigen Emblem                          1.13.18    +23.47

Lang 3.9 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Henning Teigene                                 33.11
   2. Åsmund Steen                                    36.08     +2.57
   3. Lars Roger Lundanes                             42.08     +8.57
   4. Arunas Razickas                                 48.49    +15.38
   5. Gunnar Emblem                                   56.54    +23.43
   6. Audun Årøen                                   1.02.56    +29.45
   7. Geir Nilsen                                   1.06.27    +33.16
Brutt Svein Nakken                                    Brutt
Brutt Vilde Årøen Lykke                               Brutt