Resultater 27.05.2014


Superkort 1 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Øyvind Jerstad                                  40.41
   2. Thea Kristine Jerstad                           41.17       +36

Kort 2.0 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 3)

   1. Emma Emblem                                     39.27
   2. Frida Emblem                                    40.05       +38
   3. Therese Andreassen                              40.08       +41
   4. Joakim Jenssen                                  43.15     +3.48
   5. Elin Marie Nilsen                               43.21     +3.54
   6. Janne Marit Ertresvåg                           56.11    +16.44
   7. Arnljot Lande                                 1.20.40    +41.13
   8. Karstein Sørland                              1.21.59    +42.32
 Disk Sigurd Lundanes                            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Gard Årøen Lykke                           Diskvalifisert
 Disk Oddbjørn Lystad                            Diskvalifisert

Mellom 3.5 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Svein Sørland                                   43.16
   2. Marit Lundanes                                  43.24        +8
   3. Åsmund Jakobsen                                 54.44    +11.28
   4. Olav Østrem                                     59.47    +16.31
   5. Jan Lien                                      1.01.32    +18.16
   6. Anne Line Jerstad                             1.10.35    +27.19
   7. Geir Nilsen                                   1.18.58    +35.42
   8. Tore Andreassen                               1.24.50    +41.34

Lang 4.5 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Henning Teigene                                 39.41
   2. Lars Roger Lundanes                             44.32     +4.51
   3. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes                         45.19     +5.38
   4. Øyvind Bakken Rognstad                          45.55     +6.14
   5. Vilde Årøen Lykke                               57.58    +18.17
   6. John Erling Jerstad                             59.37    +19.56
   7. Roar Reiten                                   1.00.52    +21.11
   8. Gunnar Karl Emblem                            1.05.41    +26.00
   9. Arunas Razickas                               1.08.51    +29.10
  10. Janita Skogeng                                1.14.34    +34.53
 Disk Runar Korsnes                              Diskvalifisert