Resultater 30.04.2013


Kort 1.98 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 21.57
   2. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 22.05        +8
   3. Kristin Ludanes             EIL                 39.19    +17.22
   4. Gard Årøen Lykke            EIL                 45.11    +23.14
   4. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 45.11    +23.14
   6. Karstein Sørland            EIL               1.18.28    +56.31

Lang 2.91 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes       EIL                 21.47
   2. Lars Roger Lundanes         EIL                 23.08     +1.21
   3. Sebastian Sunde             EIL                 24.01     +2.14
   4. Christer Jensen             EIL                 24.16     +2.29
   5. Ingrid Lundanes             EIL                 24.31     +2.44
   6. Roar Reiten                 EIL                 26.05     +4.18
   7. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes     EIL                 26.56     +5.09
   8. Audun Årøen                 EIL                 34.29    +12.42
   9. Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL                 37.20    +15.33
  10. Åsmund Ertresvåg Jakobsen   EIL                 41.54    +20.07
  11. Martha Skogeng Reiten       EIL                 46.32    +24.45
  12. Sigrid Ertresvåg Jakobsen   EIL                 58.00    +36.13
  13. Per Einar Engesmo           EIL               1.16.20    +54.33
 Disk Geir Nilsen                 EIL            Diskvalifisert

Løype A

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1.                                                 02.44
   2.                                                 02.45        +1
   3. ...                         EIL                 03.01       +17
   4.                                                 03.06       +22
   5.                                                 04.50     +2.06
   6.                                                 06.19     +3.35
   7.                                                 06.21     +3.37
   8.                                                 06.30     +3.46

Løype B

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1.                                                 04.01
   2. ...                         EIL                 04.55       +54
   3.                                                 04.58       +57
   4.                                                 06.10     +2.09
   5.                                                 06.41     +2.40
   6.                                                 08.33     +4.32
   7.                                                 08.41     +4.40
   8.                                                 08.45     +4.44

Løype C

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1.                                                 03.21
   2.                                                 03.23        +2
   3. ...                         EIL                 03.27        +6
   4.                                                 07.09     +3.48
   5.                                                 08.03     +4.42
   6.                                                 08.05     +4.44
   7.                                                 08.09     +4.48
   8.                                                 15.30    +12.09

Råtassen 0.68 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. ...                         EIL                 07.39
   2.                                                 07.40        +1
   3.                                                 07.43        +4
   4.                                                 10.00     +2.21
   5. Kristin Ludanes             EIL                 10.05     +2.26
   6.                                                 14.41     +7.02
   7.                                                 14.51     +7.12
   8.                                                 14.59     +7.20
 Disk ...                         EIL            Diskvalifisert